View full version: Fudbal
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 »
  1. Rezime Ligue A , prvih pet kola
  2. Liga Evrope
  3. Liga Šampiona 30.09.2020.
  4. TSC - FCSB 17.09.2020.
  5. Lillestrom - Sognodal 04.08.2020.
  6. Jonkopings - Sundsvall 29.07.2020.
  7. 22.07. St. Gallen - Basel
  8. 21.07. Ranheim - Tromso
  9. Manchester U - Chelsea 19.07.2020.
  10. Sevilla - Eibar 06.07.2020.
  11. Aalborg - Brondby 05.07.2020.
  12. Manchester U - Bournemouth 04.07.2020.
  13. Manchester C. - Liverpool 02.07.2020.
  14. Arsenal - Norwich 01.07.2020.
  15. Leganes - Sevilla 30.06.2020.
  16. Crystal Palace - Burnley 29.06.2020.
  17. Ruzemberok - Zilina 28.06.2020.
  18. Dukla Praha - Chrudim 27.06.2020.
  19. Belenenses - Sporting 26.06.2020.
  20. Malmo - AIK 25.06.2020.
  21. Aaleund - Brann 24.06.2020.
  22. Tottenham - West Ham 23.06.2020.
  23. Winterthur - Grasshppers 23.06.2020.
  24. Everton - Liverpool 21.06.2020.
  25. Brighton - Arsenal 20.06.2020.
  26. Bačka Topola - Crvena Zvezda 14.06.2020.
  27. Schalke 04 - Bayer L. 14.06.2020.
  28. Smolevichi - BATE 10.05.2020.
  29. Norwich - Liverpool 15.02.2020.
  30. Herta - Werder 07.03.2020.
  31. Liverpool - Bournemouth 07.03.2020.
  32. Blackburn - Swansea 29.02.2020.
  33. Liverpool - Southampton 01.01.2020.
  34. Roma - Juventus 12.01.2020.
  35. Clermont - Estac Troyes (10.01.2020.)
  36. Sheffield U. - West Ham (10.01.2020.)
  37. Getafe - Real Madrid 04.01.2020.
  38. Sevilla - Athletic Bilbao 03.01.2020.
  39. Aston Villa - Newcastle 25.11.2019.
  40. Wolfsburg - U. Berlin 06.10.19.
  41. Odds BK - Valerenga 05.10.19.
  42. Odense - Horsens (06.10.2019.)
  43. Brighton - Tottenham (05.10.2019)
  44. Arsenal - Bournemouth (06.10.2019.)
  45. Goteborg - Hacken - 2
  46. Tottenham - Southampton 28.9.2019.
  47. Grasshopper - Chiasso 28.9.2019.
  48. 123
  49. Luton - Hull (21.09.2019)
  50. Manchester C. - Watford (21.09.2019.)

SimplePortal 2.3.6 © 2008-2014, SimplePortal