View full version: Fudbal
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 »
  1. AKADEMIKA - ARUKA 03.05.2021
  2. ARSENAL TULA - SPARTAK M. 03.05.2021
  3. Nekaksa - Atlas 01.05.2021
  4. Predlozi fudbalskih tipova pronadjenih na internetu
  5. Southampton - Newcastle (06.11.2020.)
  6. Rezime Ligue A , prvih pet kola
  7. Chelsea - Sheffield U
  8. Manchester U - Arsenal 01.11.2020.
  9. Liga Evrope
  10. Liga Šampiona 30.09.2020.
  11. TSC - FCSB 17.09.2020.
  12. Lillestrom - Sognodal 04.08.2020.
  13. Jonkopings - Sundsvall 29.07.2020.
  14. 22.07. St. Gallen - Basel
  15. 21.07. Ranheim - Tromso
  16. Manchester U - Chelsea 19.07.2020.
  17. Sevilla - Eibar 06.07.2020.
  18. Aalborg - Brondby 05.07.2020.
  19. Manchester U - Bournemouth 04.07.2020.
  20. Manchester C. - Liverpool 02.07.2020.
  21. Arsenal - Norwich 01.07.2020.
  22. Leganes - Sevilla 30.06.2020.
  23. Crystal Palace - Burnley 29.06.2020.
  24. Ruzemberok - Zilina 28.06.2020.
  25. Dukla Praha - Chrudim 27.06.2020.
  26. Belenenses - Sporting 26.06.2020.
  27. Malmo - AIK 25.06.2020.
  28. Aaleund - Brann 24.06.2020.
  29. Tottenham - West Ham 23.06.2020.
  30. Winterthur - Grasshppers 23.06.2020.
  31. Everton - Liverpool 21.06.2020.
  32. Brighton - Arsenal 20.06.2020.
  33. Bačka Topola - Crvena Zvezda 14.06.2020.
  34. Schalke 04 - Bayer L. 14.06.2020.
  35. Smolevichi - BATE 10.05.2020.
  36. Norwich - Liverpool 15.02.2020.
  37. Herta - Werder 07.03.2020.
  38. Liverpool - Bournemouth 07.03.2020.
  39. Blackburn - Swansea 29.02.2020.
  40. Liverpool - Southampton 01.01.2020.
  41. Roma - Juventus 12.01.2020.
  42. Clermont - Estac Troyes (10.01.2020.)
  43. Sheffield U. - West Ham (10.01.2020.)
  44. Getafe - Real Madrid 04.01.2020.
  45. Sevilla - Athletic Bilbao 03.01.2020.
  46. Aston Villa - Newcastle 25.11.2019.
  47. Wolfsburg - U. Berlin 06.10.19.
  48. Odds BK - Valerenga 05.10.19.
  49. Odense - Horsens (06.10.2019.)
  50. Brighton - Tottenham (05.10.2019)

SimplePortal 2.3.6 © 2008-2014, SimplePortal